2 Replies Latest reply on Apr 15, 2014 12:00 PM by jordan.bunker

    Is Tableau section 508 compliant?

    timothy.schuster

      Is Tableau software section 508 - Amendment to the Rehabilitation Act of 1973 - compliant?

       

      If so, can some provide me with compliance documentation. 

       

      Thank you!